JV / Varsity Basketball

Junior Varsity:

  • 11/19 Red & White 5:00 pm

  • 11/25 @ Duchesne 5:45 pm

  • 11/27 vs Cor Jesu 4:00 pm

  • 12/13 @ Clayton 4:30 pm

  • 12/17 vs North County Tech 4:00 pm

  • 12/19 @ MICDS 4:15 pm

  • 01/09 vs Whitfield 4:00 pm

  • 01/14 @ Burroughs 4:00 pm

  • 01/18 @ St. Michael's, KC 10:30 am

  • 01/23 vs Nerinx 4:00 pm

  • 01/24 @ Metro 4:00 pm

  • 01/28 vs Westminster 4:00 pm

  • 02/07 vs Principia 5:00 pm

  • 02/11 vs Trinity Catholic 4:00 pm

  • 02/13 vs IWA 4:00 pm

  • 02/20 @ St. Joes 4:30 pm

  • 02/25 vs Ursuline 3:00 pm

  • 02/27 vs Villa Duchesne 4:00 pm

1/3

Varsity:

  • 11/15 Jamboree 4:00 pm

  • 11/19 Red & White 5:00 pm

  • 11/25 @ Duchesne 7:15 pm

  • 11/27 vs Cor Jesu 5:30 pm

  • 12/02 @ Lutheran St. Charles 

  • 12/13 @ Clayton 6:00 pm

  • 12/17 vs North County Tech 5:30 pm

  • 12/19 @ MICDS 5:30 pm

  • 12/21 vs Christmas Tournament

  • 12/26 vs Christmas Tournament

  • 12/27 vs Christmas Tournament

  • 12/28 vs Christmas Tournament

  • 01/09 vs Whitfield 5:30 pm

  • 01/14 @ Burroughs 5:30 pm

  • 01/18 @ St. Michael's, KC.12:00 pm

  • 01/23 vs Nerinx 5:30 pm

  • 01/24 @ Metro 5:30 pm

  • 01/28 vs Westminster 5:30 pm

  • 02/07 vs Principia 6:30 pm

  • 02/11 vs Trinity Catholic 5:30 pm

  • 02/13 vs IWA 5:30 pm

  • 02/20 @ St. Joes 6:00 pm

  • 02/25 vs Ursuline 1:30 pm

  • 02/27 vs Villa Duchesne 5:30 pm

Varsity Swim / Dive

Varsity:

  • 12/04 @ Westminster 4:00 pm

  • 12/07 @ Ladue Invitational

  • 12/10 @ Nerinx

  • 12/13 @ DuBourg 5:15 pm

  • 12/16 @ IWA 4:00 pm

  • 01/07 @ St. Joes 4:30 pm

  • 01/10 @ Columbia

  • 01/11 @ Columbia

  • 01/14 @ Ursuline 6:30 pm

  • 01/16 @ Ladue/Villa 4:00 pm

  • 01/18 @ MICDS Invitational

  • 01/23 @ Cor Jesu 6:30 pm

  • 01/29 @ Rosati-Kain 4:00 pm

  • 01/30 @ Burroughs 4:00 pm

  • 02/04 @ MICDS 4:00 pm

  • 02/08 @ MWAA All-Conference Meet

  • 02/20 @ State

  • 02/21 @ State

  • 02/22 @ State

1/3

Varsity:

  • ​Not available yet.

1/1

Varsity Swim / Dive