JV / Varsity Soccer

Junior Varsity:​​​​

  • 03/25 vs Rockwood Summit 5:30 pm

  • 03/26 @ Ursuline 5:30 pm

  • 03/31 vs Villa Duchesne 5:30 pm

  • 04/07 @ Cor Jesu 5:30 pm

  • 04/08 @ St. Joe's 5:30 pm

  • 04/15 vs MICDS 5:30 pm

  • 04/16 @ St. Dominic 5:00 pm

  • 04/20 vs St. Francis Borgia 5:30 pm

  • 04/22 @ IWA 5:30 pm

  • 04/28 vs Westminster 5:30 pm

  • 05/01 @ St. Joe Tournament

  • 05/02 @ St. Joe Tournament

  • 05/05 vs Nerinx 5:30 pm

  • 05/09 vs Webster Groves 12:00 pm

  • 05/12 vs Helias 5:30 pm

1/3

Varsity:​​​​​

  • 03/12 @ Jamboree 6:15 pm

  • 03/25 vs Rockwood Summit 4:00 pm

  • 03/26 @ Ursuline 4:00 pm

  • 03/31 vs Villa 4:00 pm

  • 04/03 @ New Trier 12:45 pm

  • 04/04 @ Francis Howell Central 8:00 am

  • 04/07 @ Cor Jesu 4:00 pm

  • 04/08 @ St. Joe's 4:00 pm

  • 04/15 vs MICDS 4:00 pm

  • 04/16 @ St. Dominic 6:45 pm

  • 04/20 vs St. Francis Borgia 4:00 pm

  • 04/22 @ IWA 4:00 pm

  • 04/28 vs Westminster 4:00 pm

  • 05/01 @ Camdenton Tournament

  • 05/02 @ Camdenton Tournament

  • 05/05 vs Nerinx 4:00 pm

  • 05/09 vs Webster Groves 2:00 pm

  • 05/12 vs Helias 4:00 pm

JV / Varsity Lacrosse

Junior Varsity:​​​​

  • 03/27 @ Francis Howell Central 6:15 pm

  • 03/31 @ Villa TBA

  • 04/02 vs Whitfield 5:00 pm

  • 04/06 @ Wentzville 6:45 pm

  • 04/08 vs St. Joe's 5:00 pm

  • 04/15 @ Ursuline 5:00 pm

  • 04/16 @ Webster Groves 6:30 pm

  • 04/21 @ Westminster 5:45 pm

  • 04/23 @ IWA 5:15 pm

  • 04/28 vs Notre Dame 5:00 pm

  • 04/29 vs Nerinx 5:00 pm

  • 05/01 vs St. Dominic 5:00 pm

  • 05/04 vs Francis Howell 5:00 pm

  • 05/06 @ Francis Howell North 5:30 pm

  • 05/08 @ Rockwood Summit JV Tournament

  • 05/09 @ Rockwood Summit JV Tournament

1/3

Varsity:​​​​​

  • 03/25 @ Francis Howell Central 5:00 pm

  • 03/31 @ Villa 5:00 pm

  • 04/02 vs Whitfield 4:00 pm

  • 04/06 @ Wentzville 5:15 pm

  • 04/08 vs St. Joe's 4:00 pm

  • 04/15 @ Ursuline 4:00 pm

  • 04/16 @ Webster Groves 5:00 pm

  • 04/21 @ Westminster 4:30 pm

  • 04/23 @ IWA 4:00 pm

  • 04/28 vs Notre Dame 4:00 pm

  • 04/29 vs Nerinx 4:00 pm

  • 05/01 vs St. Dominic 4:00 pm

  • 05/04 vs Francis Howell 4:00 pm

  • 05/06 @ Francis Howell North 6:45 pm

Varsity Track

Varsity:​​​​

  • 04/04 @ All-Catholic Meet

  • 04/18 @ MWAA All-Conference Meet

  • 04/29 @ Lutheran North 4:15 pm

  • 05/09 @ Lutheran South

  • 05/16 @ Districts

1/2