JV / Varsity Basketball

Varsity:​​​​

11/20- vs Westminster

 

11/23- vs Clayton 

11/25- at Cor Jesu

1/5- at Whitfield

1/12- vs Pattonville

1/15- at St. Teresa's

1/16- at St. Michael's

1/21- at Nerinx

1/22- vs Metro

1/26- vs Ladue

2/1- vs Parkway West

2/5- vs Principia

2/9- at Trinity

2/11- at Incarnate Word

2/16- vs Kirkwood

2/18- vs St. Joe's

2/23- at Ursuline

2/25- vs Villa

Viz Christmas Tournament:​​

December 19, 26-28

Father's Club Tournament:​​

December 30

Kansas City Trip:​​

January 15-16

Homecoming:​​

February 5

Senior Night:​​

February 25

Junior Varsity:​​​​​

11/20- vs Westminster

11/23- vs Clayton

11/25- at Cor Jesu

 

1/5- at Whitfield

1/12- vs Pattonville

1/15- at St. Teresa's

1/16- at St. Michael's

1/21- at Nerinx

1/22- vs Metro

1/26- vs Ladue

2/1- vs Ladue

2/5- vs Principia

2/9- at Trinity

2/11- at Incarnate Word

2/16- vs Kirkwood

2/18- vs St. Joe's

2/23- at Ursuline

2/25- vs Villa

Varsity Swimming

Varsity:​​​​​​

12/2- vs Westminster

12/7- vs DuBourg

12/8- vs Nerinx

12/14- vs Incarnate Word

1/6- vs St. Joe's

1/19- vs Ursuline

1/21- vs Cor Jesu

1/26- vs Villa

1/27- vs Rosati-Kain

1/29- vs Burroughs

2/2- vs MICDS

Ladue Invitational:​​

December 12

Hickman Invitational:​​

January 8-9

MICDS Invitational:​​

January 16

JV3/JV2/JV/Varsity Raquetball

Varisty:

11/9- vs Lafayette B

11/16- vs Notre Dame

12/2- vs Cor Jesu

12/7- vs Ursuline

12/11- vs Nerinx

12/15- vs Kirkwood

1/5- vs Lafayette B

1/15- vs Lindbergh

1/26- vs Lafayette A

2/16- vs Ursuline

Junior Varsity 3:​​

8/31

11/7

11/14

11/21

12/12

12/19

1/9

1/16

2/6

Winter Rollout Tournament:​​

December 3-5

Junior Varsity:​​

11/9- vs Parkway West

11/16- vs Notre Dame

12/2- vs Cor Jesu A

12/7-vs Cor Jesu B

12/11- vs Nerinx

12/15- vs Kirkwood

1/22- vs St. Joe A

2/3- vs Notre Dame

2/10- vs St. Joe B

2/16- vs Cor Jesu A

Junior Varsity 2:​​

11/10- vs Ursuline A

11/16- vs Cor Jesu A

12/2- vs Cor Jesu B

12/7- vs Ursuline B

12/11- vs Nerinx

1/6- vs Cor Jesu A

1/12- vs Nerinx

1/19- vs Ursuline A

1/27- vs Cor Jesu B

2/12- vs Ursuline B

Varsity Basketball 2019-2020