JV / Varsity Basketball

Junior Varsity:​​

  • 01/09 vs Whitfield 4:00 pm

  • 01/14 @ Burroughs 4:00 pm

  • 01/18 @ St. Michael's, KC 10:30 am

  • 01/23 vs Nerinx 4:00 pm

  • 01/24 @ Metro 4:00 pm

  • 01/28 vs Westminster 4:00 pm

  • 02/07 vs Principia 5:00 pm

  • 02/11 vs Trinity Catholic 4:00 pm

  • 02/13 vs IWA 4:00 pm

  • 02/20 @ St. Joes 4:30 pm

  • 02/25 vs Ursuline 3:00 pm

  • 02/27 vs Villa Duchesne 4:00 pm

1/3

Varsity:​​​​

  • 01/09 vs Whitfield 5:30 pm

  • 01/14 @ Burroughs 5:30 pm

  • 01/18 @ St. Michael's, KC.12:00 pm

  • 01/23 vs Nerinx 5:30 pm

  • 01/24 @ Metro 5:30 pm

  • 01/28 vs Westminster 5:30 pm

  • 02/07 vs Principia 6:30 pm

  • 02/11 vs Trinity Catholic 5:30 pm

  • 02/13 vs IWA 5:30 pm

  • 02/20 @ St. Joes 6:00 pm

  • 02/25 vs Ursuline 1:30 pm

  • 02/27 vs Villa Duchesne 5:30 pm

Varsity Swim / Dive

Varsity:​​

  • 01/07 @ St. Joes 4:30 pm

  • 01/10 @ Columbia

  • 01/11 @ Columbia

  • 01/14 @ Ursuline 6:30 pm

  • 01/16 @ Ladue/Villa 4:00 pm

  • 01/18 @ MICDS Invitational

  • 01/23 @ Cor Jesu 6:30 pm

  • 01/29 @ Rosati-Kain 4:00 pm

  • 01/30 @ Burroughs 4:00 pm

  • 02/04 @ MICDS 4:00 pm

  • 02/08 @ MWAA All-Conference Meet

  • 02/20 @ State

  • 02/21 @ State

  • 02/22 @ State

1/3

Varsity:

  • 12/06 @ Winter Roll-Out

  • 12/07 @ Winter Roll-Out

  • 12/11 @ Notre Dame 3:30 pm

  • 01/10 @ Kirkwood 3:30 pm

  • 01/15 @ Cor Jesu 3:30 pm

  • 01/21 @ St. Joe's 4:00 pm

  • 01/24 @ Doubles Tournament

  • 01/25 @ Doubles Tournament

  • 01/28 @ Ursuline 4:00 pm

  • 02/04 @ Nerinx 4:00 pm

  • 02/13 @ Lafayette

Varsity, JV Racquetball

JV1:

  • 12/04 @ St. Joe's 3:30 pm

  • 12/06 @ Winter Roll-Out

  • 12/07 @ Winter Roll-Out 

  • 12/11 @ Cor Jesu 3:30 pm

  • 01/10 @ Notre Dame 3:30 pm

  • 01/15 @ Cor Jesu 3:30 pm

  • 01/22 @ St. Joe's 3:30 pm

  • 01/24 @ Doubles Tournament

  • 01/25 @ Doubles Tournament

  • 02/07 @ Cor Jesu 3:30 pm

  • 02/10 @ Notre Dame 3:30 pm

  • 02/18 @ St. Joe's 3:30 pm

JV2:

  • 12/06 @ Winter Roll-Out

  • 12/07 @ Winter Roll-Out

  • 12/11 @ Ursuline 3:30 pm

  • 01/09 @ Ursuline 3:30 pm

  • 01/15 @ Cor Jesu 3:30 pm

  • 01/24 @ Doubles Tournament

  • 01/25 @ Doubles Tournament

  • 01/31 @ Lindbergh 3:30 pm

  • 02/04 @ Nerinx 4:00 pm

  • 02/10 @ Nerinx 3:30 pm

  • 02/18 @ Ursuline 3:30 pm

1/1